November 13, 2019

Salil Bhatt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Other Name: S. Bhatt

Salil Bhatt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


48 years, 9 months, 27 days old age Salil Bhatt will turn 49 on 17 January, 2020. Only 2 months, 3 days, 13 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Salil Bhatt has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

Short Biography

Salil Bhatt was born on 17-01-1971 in Jaipur in the state of Rajasthan, India. He is an Indian Musician.

Salil Bhatt Wiki Link

Salil Bhatt Popular Videos

Salil Bhatt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Salil Bhatt's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Salil Bhatt