August 08, 2020

Salim Ahamed Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 17, 2017

Short Biography

Salim Ahamed was born on 01-10-1970 in Mattanur, Kannur in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Screenwriter, Film Producer & Creative Director who works in Malayalam Cinema.


Other Name: P. P. Salim Ahamed
Other Professions: Screenwriter Film Producer Creative Director
Appearance: Malayalam
Salim Ahamed Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Salim Ahamed

Salim Ahamed Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 10 months, 8 days old age Salim Ahamed will turn 50 on 01 October, 2020. Only 1 months, 22 days, 9 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Salim Ahamed has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%