January 22, 2022

Sally Meen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 12, 2018

Short Biography

Sally Meen was born on 13-06-1965 in Plymouth, Devon, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Presenter.


Other Name: Sally Jennifer Meen

Sally Meen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sally Meen's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sally Meen

Sally Meen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 7months, 9 days old age Sally Meen will turn 57 on 13 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 21 days, 14 hours,23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sally Meen has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%