January 22, 2022

Sally Taylor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 12, 2018

Sally Taylor Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sally Taylor was born on 07-01-1974 in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Sarah Maria Taylor
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Sally Taylor Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sally Taylor

Sally Taylor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 0month, 15 days old age Sally Taylor will turn 49 on 07 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 15 days, 15 hours,19 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sally Taylor has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%