August 11, 2022

Salman of Saudi Arabia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2018

Salman of Saudi Arabia Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Salman of Saudi Arabia was born on 31-12-1935 in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia. He is a Saudi Arabian King, Politician and Prime Minister of Saudi Arabia.


Other Name: King Salman, Salman bin Abdulaziz Al Saud, King of Saudi Arabia
Other Professions: Politician Prime Minister

Salman of Saudi Arabia Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Salman of Saudi Arabia

Salman of Saudi Arabia Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

86 years, 7months, 11 days old age Salman of Saudi Arabia will turn 87 on 31 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 19 days, 3 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Salman of Saudi Arabia has celebrated the total number of 87 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 87
    87
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%