August 19, 2022

Sam Bradford Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 17, 2017

Short Biography

Sam Bradford was born on 08-11-1987 in Oklahoma City in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Samuel Jacob Bradford

Life's Important Dates Of Sam Bradford

Sam Bradford Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 9months, 11 days old age Sam Bradford will turn 35 on 08 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 19 days, 18 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sam Bradford has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%