August 12, 2022

Sam Clark Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2018

Sam Clark Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sam Clark was born on 18-10-1987 in Adelaide, South Australia, Australia. He is an Australian Film Actor, Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Soap Opera Actor.


Other Name: Samuel James Clark
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician Soap Opera Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Sam Clark

Sam Clark Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 9months, 25 days old age Sam Clark will turn 35 on 18 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 5 days, 9 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sam Clark has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%