September 26, 2020

Sam Harris Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 9, 2018

Sam Harris Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sam Harris was born on 09-04-1967 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Author, Writer, Philosopher, Activist, Blogger, Neuroscientist & Scientist.


Other Name: Sam Benjamin Harris
Other Professions: Writer Philosopher Activist Blogger Neuroscientist Scientist
Sam Harris Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sam Harris

Sam Harris Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 5 months, 17 days old age Sam Harris will turn 54 on 09 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 13 days, 19 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sam Harris has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%