October 02, 2022

Sam Kerr Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 10, 2019

Sam Kerr Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sam Kerr was born on 10-09-1993 in Perth in the state of Western Australia, Australia. She is an Australian Football Player.


Other Name: Samantha May Kerr

Life's Important Dates Of Sam Kerr

Sam Kerr Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 0month, 22 days old age Sam Kerr will turn 30 on 10 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 7 days, her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sam Kerr has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%