January 25, 2022

Sam Robards Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 5, 2018

Short Biography

Sam Robards was born on 16-12-1961 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor.


Other Name: Sam Prideaux Robards
Appearance: Hollywood

Sam Robards Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sam Robards's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sam Robards

Sam Robards Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 1month, 9 days old age Sam Robards will turn 61 on 16 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 20 days, 3 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sam Robards has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%