August 19, 2022

Sam Taylor-Johnson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2018

Sam Taylor-Johnson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sam Taylor-Johnson was born on 04-03-1967 in Croydon, London in the state of London, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Director, Photographer & Visual Artist.


Other Name: Samantha Louise Taylor-Johnson
Other Professions: Photographer Visual Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Sam Taylor-Johnson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sam Taylor-Johnson's family, relatives;
Husband Aaron Taylor-Johnson
Daughter Angelica Jopling

Life's Important Dates Of Sam Taylor-Johnson

Sam Taylor-Johnson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 5months, 15 days old age Sam Taylor-Johnson will turn 56 on 04 March, 2023. Only 6 months, 12 days, 3 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sam Taylor-Johnson has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%