Sam Taylor-Johnson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Sam Taylor-Johnson

#101 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 March, 1967
BIRTH PLACE Croydon , London , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : March 7, 2018

Other Name: Samantha Louise Taylor-Johnson
Other Professions : Photographer Visual Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

52 years, 0 month, 17 days old age. Sam Taylor-Johnson will turn 53 on 04 March, 2020. Only 11 months, 11 days, 4 hours, 39 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sam Taylor-Johnson has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%

Biography   Edit

Sam Taylor-Johnson was born on 04-03-1967 in Croydon, London in the state of London, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Director, Photographer & Visual Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sam Taylor-Johnson's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays