January 23, 2022

Sam Worthington Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 2, 2018

Short Biography

Sam Worthington was born on 02-08-1976 in Godalming, Surrey, United Kingdom. He is an Australian Film Actor, Screenwriter, Television Actor & Video Game Artist who best known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Samuel Henry John Worthington
Other Professions: Screenwriter Television Actor Video Game Artist

Sam Worthington Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sam Worthington's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sam Worthington

Sam Worthington Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 5months, 21 days old age Sam Worthington will turn 46 on 02 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 9 days, 21 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sam Worthington has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%