November 27, 2021

Samantha Beckinsale Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2018

Short Biography

Samantha Beckinsale was born on 23-07-1966 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress, Film Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Samantha Jane Beckinsale
Other Professions: Film Actress Soap Opera Actress
Samantha Beckinsale Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Samantha Beckinsale

Samantha Beckinsale Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 4 months, 4 days old age Samantha Beckinsale will turn 56 on 23 July, 2022. Only 7 months, 25 days, 10 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Samantha Beckinsale has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%