August 16, 2022

Samantha Bloom Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 13, 2018

Short Biography

Samantha Bloom was born on 15-08-1975 in Canterbury, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Sam Bloom, Sam
Other Professions: Theatre Actress

Samantha Bloom Popular Videos

Samantha Bloom Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Samantha Bloom was born to Harry Bloom and Sonia Constance Josephine Copeland. She has three brothers named Orlando BloomSteve BloomPeter Bloom and one sister named Susan Storm Bloom.

Brother Orlando Bloom
Father Harry Bloom
Brother Steve Bloom

Life's Important Dates Of Samantha Bloom

Samantha Bloom Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 0month, 1 day old age Samantha Bloom will turn 48 on 15 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 29 days, 1 hours,20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Samantha Bloom has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%