July 08, 2020

Samantha Fox Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 15, 2018

Other Name: Samantha Karen Fox
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actress Model Television Actress Record Producer Musician

Short Biography

Samantha Fox was born on 15-04-1966 in Mile End, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress, Model, Television Actress, Record Producer & Musician.

Samantha Fox Wiki Link

Samantha Fox Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


54 years, 2 months, 23 days old age Samantha Fox will turn 55 on 15 April, 2021. Only 9 months, 6 days, 13 hours, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Samantha Fox has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Life's Important Dates Of Samantha Fox

Samantha Fox Popularity on Social Media