October 04, 2022

Samina Peerzada Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Short Biography

Samina Peerzada was born on 09-08-1955 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Producer & Film Director.


Other Name: Samina Butt, Jea, Lisa
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Producer Film Director

Samina Peerzada Popular Videos

Samina Peerzada Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Moinuddin Butt and Almas Butt. She is married to Usman Peerzada since 1975 and together has two daughters named Amal Peerzada and Anum Peerzada.

Life's Important Dates Of Samina Peerzada

Samina Peerzada Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 1month, 25 days old age Samina Peerzada will turn 68 on 09 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 4 days, 20 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Samina Peerzada has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%