August 14, 2022

Sampath Raj Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2018

Short Biography

Sampath Raj was born on 15-01-1976 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who known for his works in Tamil, Malayalam, Telugu and Kannada films.


Other Name: Sampath Raj Kumar
Appearance: Tamil Malayalam Telugu Kannada

Sampath Raj Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sampath Raj

Sampath Raj Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 7months, 20 days old age Sampath Raj will turn 54 on 25 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 10 days, 20 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sampath Raj has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%