January 27, 2022

Sandali Sinha (Actress) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2021

Short Biography

Sandali Sinha was born on 11-01-1973 in Muzaffarpur in the state of Bihar, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who is known for her work in Bollywood movies as well as Telugu cinema.


Other Name: Sandali Sinha Salaskar, Sandali Salaskar
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Bollywood Telugu

Sandali Sinha Popular Videos

Sandali Sinha Family, Relatives and Other Relations

In Nov 2005, Sandali Sinha married businessman Kiran Salaskar and together they have three children.

Life's Important Dates Of Sandali Sinha

Sandali Sinha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 0month, 16 days old age Sandali Sinha will turn 50 on 11 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 14 days, 11 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sandali Sinha has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%