January 20, 2022

Sandeep Baswana Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 4, 2021

Short Biography

Sandeep Baswana was born on 04-02-1973 in Siswal, Hisar in the state of Haryana, India. He is an Indian Television Actor, Soap Opera Actor & Model who is known for Hindi television series. He is well-known for Colors TV serial Udaan.


Other Name: Sandeep Kumar Baswana
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actor Model
Appearance: Hindi

Sandeep Baswana Popular Videos

Sandeep Baswana Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sandeep Baswana's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sandeep Baswana

Sandeep Baswana Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 11months, 16 days old age Sandeep Baswana will turn 49 on 04 February, 2022. Only 14 days, 3 hours,13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sandeep Baswana has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%