Sandeep Kulkarni Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Sandeep Kulkarni

#88 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 November, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Pune , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 54 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : November 15, 2018

Other Name: Sandeep Shrikanth Kulkarni
Other Professions : Television Actor
Appearance: Bollywood Marathi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

54 years, 4 months, 11 days old age. Sandeep Kulkarni will turn 55 on 16 November, 2019. Only 7 months, 19 days, 20 hours, 18 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sandeep Kulkarni has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%

Biography   Edit

Sandeep Kulkarni was born on 16-11-1964 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Television Actor who well known for his work in Bollywood & Marathi cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Shrikant Kulkarni and Lata Kulkarni. He has a brother named Sachin Kulkarni. He is married to Kanchan Naik since 1999 and together has a child named Vrundar Kulkarni.

Body Measurements

Chest Size 42
Biceps Size 15
Waist Size 36
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Dark Brown
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Pune, Maharashtra
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
Address Pune, Maharashtra
School N/A
College Sir J. J. School of Art, Mumbai
Qualification Bachelor of Fine Arts
Hobbies Travelling, Reading, Listening Music, Painting
Marital Status Married
Debut Film: Mammo (1994)
TV: Swabhimaan (1995)
Net Worth $2 Million

Favourites

Favorite Color Black, Red
Favorite Actress Priyanka Chopra
Favorite Actor Amitabh Bachchan
Favorite Place Dubai
Favorite Food Homemade Healthy Food

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays