November 14, 2019

Sandra Bullock Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 21, 2017

Other Name: Sandra Annette Bullock
Other Professions: Film Producer Executive Producer Voice Artist Television Actress Television Producer Founder
Appearance: Hollywood

Sandra Bullock Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


55 years, 3 months, 19 days old age Sandra Bullock will turn 56 on 26 July, 2020. Only 8 months, 11 days, 11 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sandra Bullock has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Sandra Bullock was born on 26-07-1964 in Arlington in the state of Virginia, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Film Producer, Executive Producer, Voice Artist, Television Actress, Television Producer & Founder who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Sandra Bullock Wiki Link

Sandra Bullock Popular Videos

Sandra Bullock Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Sandra was born to John W. Bullock & Helga Bullock. She has a younger sister named Gesine Bullock-Prado who is pastry chef & author. She was married to Television Personality Jesse James from 2005 to 2010. She is in a relationship with a photographer Bryan Randall since 2015. She has a son named Louis Bardo and a daughter named Laila.

Life's Important Dates Of Sandra Bullock