June 05, 2020

Sandra Dickinson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 13, 2018

Other Name: Sandra Searles
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Sandra Dickinson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


71 years, 7 months, 16 days old age Sandra Dickinson will turn 72 on 20 October, 2020. Only 4 months, 14 days, 22 hours, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sandra Dickinson has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%

Short Biography

Sandra Dickinson was born on 20-10-1948 in the state of Washington D.C., United States. She is an American British & Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist.

Sandra Dickinson Wiki Link

Sandra Dickinson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Harold Searles and Sylvia Searles. She is married to Mark Osmond since 2009. Previously, she was married two times with Briton Hugh Dickinson (1969-1974) and Peter Davison (1978-1994). She has a daughter named Georgia Moffett (Actress).

Life's Important Dates Of Sandra Dickinson