Sandra Echeverria Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Sandra Echeverria

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 December, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Mexico City
COUNTRY Mexico
AGE (2019) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : December 11, 2018

Other Name: Sandra Echeverría Gamboa

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

34 years, 2 months, 12 days old age. Sandra Echeverria will turn 35 on 11 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 17 days, 19 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sandra Echeverria has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

Biography   Edit

Sandra Echeverria is born in 11-12-1984 in Mexico City, Mexico. She is a Mexican Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Singer & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sandra Echeverria's family, relatives;

She was born to Mario Echeverría and Sara Antoniata. She has a sister named Mariana Gamboa. She is married to a singer Leonardo de Lozanne since 2014 and together has a son named Andrés de Lozanne Echeverría.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays