August 07, 2022

Sandra Echeverria Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 11, 2020

Sandra Echeverria Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sandra Echeverria is born in 11-12-1984 in Mexico City, Mexico. She is a Mexican Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Singer & Model.


Other Name: Sandra Echeverría Gamboa
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Singer Model

Sandra Echeverria Popular Videos

Sandra Echeverria Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Mario Echeverría and Sara Antoniata. She has a sister named Mariana Gamboa. She married a singer Leonardo de Lozanne on 19-10-2014 and together has a son named Andrés de Lozanne Echeverría.

Husband Leonardo de Lozanne

Life's Important Dates Of Sandra Echeverria

Sandra Echeverria Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7months, 27 days old age Sandra Echeverria will turn 38 on 11 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 3 days, 7 hours,52 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sandra Echeverria has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%