January 24, 2022

Sandra Lee (Chef) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 12, 2020

Sandra Lee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sandra Lee was born on 03-07-1966 in Santa Monica in the state of California, United States. She is an American Chef, Writer, Author & Television Personality. She served as De Facto First Lady of New York from 2011 to 2019. She is best known for her cooking concepts.


Other Name: Sandra Lee Christiansen
Other Professions: Writer Author Television Personality

Sandra Lee Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sandra Lee

Sandra Lee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 6months, 21 days old age Sandra Lee will turn 56 on 03 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 8 days, 1 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sandra Lee has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%