January 27, 2022

Sandra Oh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 18, 2020

Sandra Oh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sandra Oh was born on 20-07-1971 in Nepean in the state of Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian-American Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Producer & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Sandra Miju Oh
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Producer Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Sandra Oh Popular Videos

Sandra Oh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sandra Oh's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sandra Oh

Sandra Oh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 6months, 7 days old age Sandra Oh will turn 51 on 20 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 22 days, 9 hours,33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sandra Oh has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%