August 15, 2022

Sandy Kalyan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2018

Short Biography

Sandy Kalyan was born on 26-07-1957 in KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa. She is a South African Politician.


Other Name: Santosh Vinita Kalyan

Sandy Kalyan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sandy Kalyan's family, relatives;
Son Adhir Kalyan

Life's Important Dates Of Sandy Kalyan

Sandy Kalyan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 0month, 20 days old age Sandy Kalyan will turn 66 on 26 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 10 days, 14 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sandy Kalyan has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%