September 26, 2022

Sandy King Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 16, 2018

Sandy King Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sandy King was born on 08-03-1952 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Producer.


Other Name: Sandy King Carpenter, Mother Production

Sandy King Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sandy King's family, relatives;
Husband John Carpenter

Life's Important Dates Of Sandy King

Sandy King Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 6months, 18 days old age Sandy King will turn 71 on 08 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 9 days, 16 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sandy King has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%