September 25, 2022

Sangeetha Bhat Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 17, 2020

Sangeetha Bhat Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sangeetha Bhat was born on 04-07-1982 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Sangeetha Bhat Sudarshan
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Kannada Tamil Telugu

Sangeetha Bhat Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sangeetha Bhat

Sangeetha Bhat Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 2months, 21 days old age Sangeetha Bhat will turn 41 on 04 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 8 days, 5 hours,17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sangeetha Bhat has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%