Sangeetha Krish Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Sangeetha Krish

#55 | Most Popular #49 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 21 October, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 40 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 59 kg
in Pounds- 130.07 lbs
Last Updated on : October 21, 2017

Other Name: Rasika
Other Professions : Model Dancer Singer Playback Singer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

40 years, 1 month, 0 day old age. Sangeetha Krish will turn 41 on 21 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 29 days, 8 hours, 54 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sangeetha Krish has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Sangeetha Krish was born on 21-10-1978 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model, Dancer, Singer & Playback Singer who known for her work in Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam & Kannada cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sangeetha Krish's family, relatives;

Sangeetha Krish was born to Arvind and Bhanumathy. She is married to Actor/Singer Krish they have a daughter name Shiviya.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays