October 27, 2021

Sangram Singh (Wrestler) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 9, 2019

Sangram Singh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sangram Singh was born on 21-07-1985 in Madina, Rohtak in the state of Haryana, India. He is an Indian Wrestler, Model, Motivator, Philanthropist, Film Actor, Television Actor, Television Personality & Radio Host.


Other Name: Sangram U Singh, Sangram Umed Singh
Other Professions: Model Motivator Philanthropist Film Actor Television Actor Television Personality Radio Host
Appearance: Hindi Bollywood
Sangram Singh Wiki Link

Sangram Singh Popular Videos

Sangram Singh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Umed Singh & Ramodevi Singh. On 27-02-2014, he got engaged with actress Payal Rohatgi after a long relationship.

Sangram Singh (Wrestler) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Caste, Wiki & More
Sangram Singh (Wrestler) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Caste, Wiki & More
Sangram Singh (Wrestler) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Life's Important Dates Of Sangram Singh

Sangram Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 3 months, 6 days old age Sangram Singh will turn 37 on 21 July, 2022. Only 8 months, 23 days, 2 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sangram Singh has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%