Sanjay Khan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sanjay Khan

# 1090 | Most Popular #25 |    Like
Profile Views : 1446
BIRTHDAY 3 January, 1941
BIRTH PLACE Bengaluru , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 77 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 85 kg
in Pounds- 187.39 lbs
Last Updated on : January 2, 2018

Other Name: Abbas ali Khan
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

77 years, 3 months, 21 days old age Sanjay Khan will turn 78 on 03 January, 2019. Only 8 months, 9 days, 21 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sanjay Khan has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    16%

About   Edit

Sanjay Khan was born on 03-01-1941 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Producer, Film Director, Film Actor, Television Actor, Screenwriter & Television Director who known for his work in Bollywood films as well as in Television Serials.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays