September 25, 2022

Santi Cazorla Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2021

Santi Cazorla Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Santi Cazorla was born on 13-12-1984 in Llanera in the state of Asturias, Spain. He is a Spanish Football Player.


Other Name: Santiago Cazorla González

Santi Cazorla Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jose Manuel and Loli. He has a brother named Nando Cazorla. He is married to Ursula Santirso and together has a son named Enzo Cazorla and a daughter named India Santi Ursula.

Life's Important Dates Of Santi Cazorla

Santi Cazorla Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 9months, 12 days old age Santi Cazorla will turn 38 on 13 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 17 days, 7 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Santi Cazorla has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%