Sapru Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sapru

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
Profile Views : 61
BIRTHDAY 16 March, 1916
BIRTH PLACE Jammu and Kashmir
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 1979) 63 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : March 20, 2018

Other Name: D. K. Sapru
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts



About   Edit

Sapru was born on 16-03-1916 in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, India. He was an Indian Film Actor.

Death Info

Sapru died in 1979 in Mumbai in the state of Maharastra, India. He died at the age of 62/63.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
1979 Mumbai, Maharashtra India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sapru 's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays