Saqib Saleem Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Wiki & More


Saqib Saleem

#95 | Most Popular #10 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 April, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Delhi
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : April 7, 2017

Other Name: Saqib Saleem Qureshi
Other Professions : Model Voice Artist
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

30 years, 11 months, 19 days old age. Saqib Saleem will turn 31 on 08 April, 2019. Only 11 days, 20 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Saqib Saleem has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%

Biography   Edit

Saqib Saleem was born on 08-04-1988 in the state of Delhi, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Model & Voice Artist who known for his work in Bollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Saqib Saleem's family, relatives;

Body Measurements

Chest Size 40
Biceps Size 13
Waist Size 32
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Black
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Delhi, India
Nationality Indian
Religion Islam
Address Delhi, India
College Hindu College, Delhi
Hobbies Travelling, Reading
Marital Status Unmarried
Debut Film Debut: Mujhse Fraaandship Karoge (2011)
Net Worth $1 Milllion

Favourites

Favorite Color Black
Favorite Actress Hema Malini
Favorite Actor Amitabh Bachchan
Favorite Place Dubai
Favorite Food Non Veg

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays