December 16, 2019

Sara Bareilles Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 6, 2018

Other Name: Sara Beth Bareilles
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Film Actress Television Actress Theatre Actress

Sara Bareilles Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


40 years, 0 month, 9 days old age Sara Bareilles will turn 41 on 07 December, 2020. Only 11 months, 20 days, 12 hours, 29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sara Bareilles has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%

Short Biography

Sara Bareilles was born on 07-12-1979 in Eureka in the state of California, United State. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.

Sara Bareilles Wiki Link

Sara Bareilles Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Paul Bareilles and Bonnie Halvorsen. She has three sisters named Stacey Bareilles, Melody, and Jenny Bareilles.

Life's Important Dates Of Sara Bareilles

Sara Bareilles Popularity on Social Media