February 21, 2020

Sarah Geronimo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2019

Other Name: Sarah Asher Tua Geronimo, Sarah G
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Musician Songwriter Dancer Model Television Personality Artist Record Producer

Sarah Geronimo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


31 years, 6 months, 27 days old age Sarah Geronimo will turn 32 on 25 July, 2020. Only 5 months, 3 days, 5 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah Geronimo has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Short Biography

Sarah Geronimo was born on 25-07-1988 in Santa Cruz, Metropolitan Manila Area, Philippines. She is a Philippine Singer, Film Actress, Television Actress, Musician, Songwriter, Dancer, Model, Television Personality, Artist & Record Producer.

Sarah Geronimo Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sarah Geronimo