Sarah Hyland Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Sarah Hyland

#50 | Most Popular #54 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 November, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Manhattan , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 157 cm
in meters- 1.57 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : November 23, 2018

Other Name: Sarah Jane Hyland, Kitty, SJ, Raindrop
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

28 years, 0 month, 17 days old age. Sarah Hyland will turn 29 on 24 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 12 days, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah Hyland has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Biography   Edit

Sarah Hyland was born on 24-11-1990 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Voice Artist who well known for her work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sarah Hyland's family, relatives;

She was born to Edward James Hyland and Melissa Canaday. She has a brother named Ian Hyland. She was in a relationship with Matt Prokop.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays