January 20, 2021

Sarah Hyland Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 23, 2018

Sarah Hyland Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sarah Hyland was born on 24-11-1990 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Voice Artist who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Sarah Jane Hyland, Kitty, SJ, Raindrop
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Sarah Hyland Wiki Link

Sarah Hyland Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Edward James Hyland and Melissa Canaday. She has a brother named Ian Hyland. She was in a relationship with Matt Prokop.

Life's Important Dates Of Sarah Hyland

Sarah Hyland Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 1 month, 27 days old age Sarah Hyland will turn 31 on 24 November, 2021. Only 10 months, 3 days, 21 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah Hyland has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%