January 23, 2022

Sarah Jane Brown Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 30, 2018

Sarah Jane Brown Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sarah Jane Brown was born on 31-10-1963 in Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom. She is a British Businessperson, Entrepreneur, President and Founder of Theirworld.


Other Name: Sarah Jane Macaulay, Sarah Brown
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Founder

Sarah Jane Brown Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Iain Macaulay and Pauline Macaulay. She is married to Former British Prime Minister Gordon Brown since 2000. She has three children named Jennifer Jane Brown, John Macaulay Brown, and James Fraser Brown.

Life's Important Dates Of Sarah Jane Brown

Sarah Jane Brown Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 2months, 23 days old age Sarah Jane Brown will turn 59 on 31 October, 2022. Only 9 months, 7 days, 23 hours,26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah Jane Brown has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%