October 18, 2021

Sarah-Jane Dias Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 2, 2017

Sarah-Jane Dias Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sarah-Jane Dias was born on 03-12-1982 in Muscat in Oman. She is an Indian Film Actress, Musician, Video Jockey, Model & Television Presenter who best-known for her work in Hindi, Tamil & Telugu Cinemas.


Other Name: Kiki, Goosey
Other Professions: Musician Video Jockey Model Television Presenter
Appearance: Bollywood Tamil Telugu
Sarah-Jane Dias Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sarah-Jane Dias

Sarah-Jane Dias Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 10 months, 15 days old age Sarah-Jane Dias will turn 39 on 03 December, 2021. Only 1 months, 14 days, 23 hours, 55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah-Jane Dias has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%