January 28, 2022

Sarah Kozer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 6, 2017

Short Biography

Sarah Kozer was born on 16-12-1973 in Hunker in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Television Personality.


Other Name: Sarah Ann Kozer

Life's Important Dates Of Sarah Kozer

Sarah Kozer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 1month, 12 days old age Sarah Kozer will turn 49 on 16 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 17 days, 7 hours,17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah Kozer has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%