September 27, 2022

Sarah Lancaster Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 11, 2018

Sarah Lancaster Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sarah Lancaster was born on 12-02-1980 in Overland Park in the state of Kansas, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Rachel Meyers
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Sarah Lancaster

Sarah Lancaster Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 7months, 15 days old age Sarah Lancaster will turn 43 on 12 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 15 days, 9 hours,44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah Lancaster has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%