July 03, 2020

Sarah Michelle Gellar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 12, 2017

Other Name: Sarah Michelle Prinze
Other Professions: Television Producer Entrepreneur Soap Opera Actress Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Short Biography

Sarah Michelle Gellar was born on 14-04-1977 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Producer, Entrepreneur, Soap Opera Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist.

Sarah Michelle Gellar Wiki Link

Sarah Michelle Gellar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


43 years, 2 months, 19 days old age Sarah Michelle Gellar will turn 44 on 14 April, 2021. Only 9 months, 10 days, 1 hours, 48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah Michelle Gellar has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%

Sarah Michelle Gellar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sarah Michelle Gellar's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sarah Michelle Gellar