New Zealand ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019

Sarah Nowak (Sarah Harrison) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Sarah Nowak

#106 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 June, 1991
BIRTH PLACE Gunzburg , Bavaria
COUNTRY Germany
AGE (2019) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : April 11, 2019

Other Name: Sarah Nowak Harrison, Sarah Harrison

Sarah Nowak Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 10 months, 13 days old age. Sarah Nowak will turn 28 on 09 June, 2019. Only 1 months, 17 days, 23 hours, 27 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah Nowak has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

Sarah Nowak Popular Videos


Short Biography   Edit

Sarah Nowak (Sarah Harrison) was born on 09-06-1991 in Gunzburg in the state of Bavaria, Germany. She is a German Model, YouTube Star, Instagram Star, Social Media Star & Television Personality.



Sarah Nowak Family, Relatives and Other Relations

On 11-11-2017, she married Dominic Harrison, a television actor and together the couple is blessed with a beautiful daughter named Mia Rose Harrison.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays