August 09, 2020

Sarah Paulson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Sarah Paulson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sarah Paulson was born on 17-12-1974 in Tampa in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Television Director.


Other Name: Sarah Catharine Paulson
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Television Director
Appearance: Hollywood
Sarah Paulson Wiki Link

Sarah Paulson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Douglas Lyle Paulson II and Catharine Paulson. She has two sisters named Rachel Paulson and Liz Paulson. She is in a relationship with Holland Taylor and previously, she was in a relationship with Cherry Jones from 2004 to 2009.

Life's Important Dates Of Sarah Paulson

Sarah Paulson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 7 months, 23 days old age Sarah Paulson will turn 46 on 17 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 7 days, 10 hours, 29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah Paulson has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%