October 01, 2022

Sarah Roemer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 23, 2018

Sarah Roemer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sarah Roemer was born on 28-08-1984 in San Diego in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Sarah Christine Roemer
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Sarah Roemer

Sarah Roemer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 1month, 3 days old age Sarah Roemer will turn 39 on 28 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 26 days, 22 hours,46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah Roemer has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%