August 06, 2021

Sarayu Mohan Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 10, 2020

Sarayu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sarayu was born on 10-07-1989 in Thrippunithura, Kochi in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Presenter, Television Personality & Dancer. She is well-known for her work in Malayalam cinema as well as Tamil cinema.


Other Name: Ammu, Sarayu Mohan
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Presenter Television Personality Dancer
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil
Sarayu Wiki Link

Sarayu Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sarayu

Sarayu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0 month, 27 days old age Sarayu will turn 33 on 10 July, 2022. Only 11 months, 3 days, 19 hours, 11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarayu has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%