September 18, 2019

Sarbjit Cheema Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 13, 2018

Other Name: Sarbjit Singh Cheema, Cheema
Other Professions: Film Actor Model Voice Artist Musician Television Personality Songwriter Lyricist
Appearance: Punjabi

Sarbjit Cheema Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


51 years, 3 months, 4 days old age Sarbjit Cheema will turn 52 on 14 June, 2020. Only 8 months, 26 days, 21 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarbjit Cheema has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%

Short Biography

Sarbjit Cheema was born on 14-06-1968 in Jalandhar in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Film Actor, Model, Voice Artist, Musician, Television Personality, Songwriter & Lyricist.

Sarbjit Cheema Wiki Link

Sarbjit Cheema Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sarbjit Cheema

Sarbjit Cheema Popularity on Social Media