September 25, 2022

Sarosh Homi Kapadia Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 29, 2018

Short Biography

Sarosh Homi Kapadia was born on 29-09-1947 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He was an Indian Justice, Lawyer & Chairperson.


Other Name: S. H. Kapadia
Other Professions: Lawyer Chairperson

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Sarosh Homi Kapadia died on 04-01-2016 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India at aged 68.

DEATHDAY 4 January,2016 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Mumbai, Maharashtra
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Sarosh Homi Kapadia

Sarosh Homi Kapadia Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Sarosh Homi Kapadia was 68 years 3 months & 5 days old age.