April 19, 2021

Sarosh Sami Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Short Biography

Sarosh Sami was born on 21-02-1964 in India. He is an Indian Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Sarosh Sami Khatib, Sarosh Khatib
Other Professions: Musician
Sarosh Sami Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sarosh Sami

Sarosh Sami Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 1 month, 29 days old age Sarosh Sami will turn 58 on 21 February, 2022. Only 10 months, 1 days, 1 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarosh Sami has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%