September 26, 2022

Sarthi K Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 5, 2018

Sarthi K Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sarthi K was born on 10-09-1987 in Patiala in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Voice Artist, Model & Film Actor.


Other Name: Sarthi Kaushik
Other Professions: Voice Artist Model Film Actor
Appearance: Punjabi

Sarthi K Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sarthi K

Sarthi K Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 0month, 16 days old age Sarthi K will turn 36 on 10 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 14 days, 18 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarthi K has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%